Размер шрифта  А А А
Цвета сайта  Ц  Ц  Ц 

Phone the theater box office:(4912) 45-15-58

Купить билеты

Technical management

Costume Designer  

Nadezhda Polyakova  

 

Make-up and Hairdressing Designer

Elena Khudoborodova  

 

Dressmaker  

Natalya Gryanko    


Stage Property Designer 

Yulia Goncharova  

 

Scenery Designer   

Natalya Bokova  

 

Scenery Production    

Alexander Khokhlov   

 

Light Operator  

 

Light Designer   


Tatyana Ber  

 

Andrey Kozlov  

Sound Designer 

Sergey Potapov    

 

Dresser  

Nadezhda Mishina    

 

Stage Property  

Tatyana Ilicheva  

 

Stage Hand  

Andrey Pronin

 

Calendar

January2020
MO TU WE TH FR SA SU
  1
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
2

02 January, 10:00 - ()

02 January, 15:00 - ()

02 January, 19:00 - ()

3

03 January, 15:00 - ()

03 January, 19:00 - ()

4

04 January, 10:00 - ()

04 January, 15:00 - ()

04 January, 19:00 - ()

5

05 January, 08:00 - ()

05 January, 12:30 - ()

05 January, 19:00 - ()

6

06 January, 10:00 - ()

06 January, 15:00 - ()

06 January, 19:00 - ()

7

07 January, 10:00 - ()

07 January, 12:30 - ()

07 January, 15:00 - ()

07 January, 19:00 - ()

8

08 January, 10:00 - ()

08 January, 12:30 - ()

08 January, 19:00 - ()

9
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
10

10 January, 19:00 - ()

11

11 January, 18:00 - ()

12

12 January, 18:00 - ()

13
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
14
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
15
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
16
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
17

17 January, 19:00 - It Runs in the Family ()

18

18 January, 14:00 - Pirate's Daughter (G. Bazeau)

18 January, 18:00 - ()

19

19 January, 12:00 - The Wizard of Oz (Alexander Volkov)

19 January, 18:00 - There was an Angel in the Mist (Peter Gladilin)

20

20 January, 19:00 - ()

21
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
22

22 January, 19:00 - ()

23

23 January, 19:00 - Faust ()

24

24 January, 19:00 - Kasatka (Alexey Tolstoy)

25

25 January, 14:00 - Dreams of Kuzma (Peter Vysotsky, Igor Dmitriev )

25 January, 18:00 - To Get Janet Married ()

26

26 January, 12:00 - As Nastenka Could Нave Become a Нag (Vladimir Ilukhov)

26 January, 18:00 - School of Seduction (Valentin Azernikov )

27
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
28
Unfortunately, in this day performances are not scheduled
29

29 January, 19:00 - ()

30

30 January, 19:00 - Belkin… ()

31

31 January, 19:00 - ()

  

Opinion



Are you interested to see theatre festival productions?
  • Yes, I'll try to see as much as I can
  • Maybe, if there's something interesting
  • No, I'm hardly interested
  • Interest in cultural life